06-Feb-23 Racecard for Clonmel: |
|
||||||||||||
|
|
Race 1 The Rural Kennels Unraced Consolation Stake Final 19:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LA PRINCESA | ||
BURGESS OZZIE | ||
CARNEYS NEWS | ||
BORNA HERO | ||
SALMIC FITZ | ||
CARNEYS POWER |
Race 2 O'Rourke's Quality Greyhound Meat A2 Dual Dist. Stake Final 19:45 Approx. (575 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A2) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
CLASSIC CHICK | ||
GRANARD THUNDER | ||
TWO BUCKS | ||
GOLDMINE NEWS | ||
TARSNA SODA | ||
PLACID PILGRIM |
Race 3 Tommy & Bridget Dunford Mem. Guys & Dolls A3/A4 Final 20:00 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A3) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TRUMPERS RACHEL | ||
GREENANE CAMINO | ||
BUSTERS ODYSSEY | ||
MISS MINI STAR | ||
INSIDETHEHUDDLE | ||
SKEARD AMBER |
Race 4 The O'Connor Vets Open 525 20:15 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : AA0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BRYNOFFA JENSON | ||
CRAFTY JAYKO | ||
WHYAYE MAN | ||
BALLYWILLIAM BOY | ||
LUJANEO | ||
CLONA ROCKO |
Race 5 The Elite Canine Transport A0/A1 Bitch Stake Final 20:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
RUSHMOOR PEGGY | ||
GLENBERVIE ROSY | ||
SCOOBY THE COMET | ||
MISS SPOOFER | ||
AGHABURREN BONNY | ||
SLANEYSIDE ARIEL |
Race 6 The Sporting Press On Line Edition A1/A2 550 Stake Final 20:45 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : A1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
LOUGH MISTOKI | ||
LAUGHIL KING | ||
COOSEY HALL | ||
DALCASH DAPPER | ||
BLOODSWEATNBEERS | ||
SPARTA MAX |
Race 7 The Deadly Kennel & Gavin Johns Open 550 21:00 Approx. (550 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : AA0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
TOOLMAKER BEACH | ||
SWORDS FUDGE | ||
BURGESS BOLGER | ||
HOPES RHINO | ||
MINOR DROOPY | ||
ONE DAY SCOOBY |
Race 8 The This Runs Deep Marathon 21:15 Approx. (790 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : DD0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
OUR DREAM | ||
PABLO ESCOBARK | ||
JACKTAVERN BELLA | ||
MORANPARKMISSILE | ||
BALLYBOUGH CHAMP |
Race 9 The Rural Kennels Open Unraced Stake Final 21:30 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : ON1) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BURGESS CANON | ||
DROOPYS RACER | ||
LAUGHIL ROCKY | ||
RURAL KIHEI | ||
HUKUM | ||
PIED PIPER |
Race 10 The Greyhounds Make Great Pets Open 525 21:45 Approx. (525 Yds. Flat) (Race Grade : AA0) | ||
---|---|---|
Trap | Greyhound | * View Complete Race Form |
BURGESS CUTEY | ||
LILYWHITE QUEEN | ||
OUTBACK PEARL | ||
BOB OLINGER | ||
WI CAN DREAM | ||
ANNAGH BAILEY |